ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12634229
nr 1263 4229
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed, Kvinna vid spegeln. Oil on canvas, 38x28 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, Kvinna vid spegeln. Olja på duk, 38x28 cm
600
SEK 300
Monday July 1 2019
at 20:53:14
19/6 13:52:24